Commissions

Commissions communales

Vice président :

  • Christian Habarnau-Milhé

Membres :

  • Philippe Caussé
  • Jean-Bernard Peyhorgue
  • Sophie Cheam
  • Michel Toulet-Blanquet

Vice président :

  • Michel Ithurbide

Membres :

  • Annie Latapie
  • Michel Toulet-Blanquet
  • Fredéric Pouyoune-Horgue

Vice président :

  • Jean-Bernard Peyhorgue

Membres :

  • Michel Ithurbide
  • Sophie Escudé-Quillet
  • Christian Habarnau-Milhé
  • Marie-Claude Aubuchou
  • Philippe Caussé

Vice président :

  • Candice Dupleix

Membres :

  • Jean-Pierre Hourcq
  • Marie-Pierre Vitiello

Vice président :

  • Sophie Cheam

Membres :

  • Jean-Bernard Peyhorgue
  • Philippe Caussé

Vice président :

  • Philippe Caussé

Membres :

  • Marie-Pierre Vitiello
  • Sophie Escudé-Quillet
  • Candice Dupleix
  • Marie-Claude Aubuchou
  • Annie Latapie

Vice président :

  • Philippe Caussé

Membres :

  • Christian Habarnau-Milhé
  • Fredéric Pouyoune-Horgue
  • Michel Ithurbide
  • Marie-Pierre Vitiello
  • Marie-Claude Aubuchou
  • Laurent Aubuchou-Aurouix

Vice président :

  • Jean-Pierre Hourcq

Membres :

  • Sophie Escudé-Quillet
  • Candice Dupleix
  • Annie Latapie
  • Fredéric Pouyoune-Horgue

Vice président :

  • Jean Bernard Peyhorgue

Membres :

  • Christian Habarnau-Milhé
  • Sophie Cheam
  • Marie-Pierre Vitiello
  • Jean-Pierre Hourcq
  • Michel Ithurbide

3 membres :

  • Laurent Aubuchou-Aurouix
  • Michel Ithurbide
  • Marie-Claude Aubuchou

3 suppléants :

  • Jean-Bernard Peyhorgue
  • Philippe Caussé
  • Michel Toulet-Blanquet

Membres élus :

  • Sophie Escudé-Quillet
  • Marie-Pierre Vitiello
  • Marie-Claude Aubuchou
  • Annie Latapie

Structures intercommunales

Titulaire :

  • François Lescloupé

Suppléant :

  • Philippe Caussé

Titulaire :

  • Sophie Cheam

Suppléant :

  • Philippe Caussé

Titulaire :

  • Jean-Pierre Hourcq

Suppléant :

  • Philippe Caussé

2 Titulaires :

  • François Lescloupé
  • Jean-Bernard Peyhorgue

2 suppléants :

  • Laurent Aubuchoux-Aurouix
  • Sophie Escudé-Quillet

3 délégués :

  • Philippe Caussé
  • Laurent Aubuchou-Aurouix
  • Alain Baudesson

3 Suppléants :

  • Marie-Claude Aubuchou
  • Marie-Pierre Vitiello
  • Sophie Escudé-Quillet

Titulaire :

  • Michel Ithurbide

Suppléant :

  • Laurent Aubuchou-Aurouix

Titulaire :

  • Fredéric Pouyoune-Horgue
Agenda
Évènements à venir Archives
Infos pratiques
  • Bruges-Capbis-Mifaget
  • 18 place Gaston-Phoebus
    64800 Bruges-Capbis-Mifaget
  • 05 59 71 06 65
  • Lundi, mardi, mercredi
  • et vendredi de 9h00 à 12h00
Météo
Bruges-Capbis-Mifaget, France